Guests Registration List

 Rodney Spokes (DGE 1070 - UK)
     with spouse Pam Spokes
 Frank Quinn (DGE 1090 - UK)
     with spouse Ros Quinn
 Peter Hamilton (DGE 1150 - UK)
 Dennis Stevens (DGE 1200 - UK)
     with spouse Jill Stevens
 Brian Reilly (DGE 1210 - UK)
 Pauline Dean (DGE 1240 - UK)
     with spouse Terry Dean
 Anna Stefánsdóttir (DGE 1360 - Iceland)
 Heidi Cavén (DGE 1410 - Finland)
 Jean Reynaud (DGE 1510 - France)
     with spouse Anne Reynaud
 Demol Luc (DGE 1620 - Belgium)
     with spouse Angélique
 Bourez Jean (DGE 1670 - France)
     with spouse Van Egroo Anne
 Comet Jean-Louis (DGE 1700 - France)
     with spouse Francoise Comet Mateu
 Jean-Jacques Titon (DGE 1730 - France)
     with spouse Valérie Titon
 Helene Mazet Berkrouber (DGE 1750 - France)
     with spouse Frénétique patrick
 Louis Lemesle (DGE 1760 - France)
     with spouse Nicole Francillette-Lemesle
 JACOB Francis (DGE 1790 - France)
     with spouse JACOB Marie Françoise
 Peter Oser-Veltins (DGE 1900 - Germany)
     with spouse Susanne Veltins
 Danijel Jozic (DGE 1913 - Croatia)
     with spouse Ana Jozic
 Anna Tumanova (DGE 2223 - Russia)
     with spouse Varvana Tumanova
 Mykola Stebljanko (DGE 2232 - Ukraine)
     with spouse Olga Steblianko
 Marian Neagoe (DGE 2241 - Romania)
     with spouse Carmen Neagoe
 Anders Johansson (DGE 2350 - Sweden)
 Hakan (DGE 2430 - Turkey)
     with spouse Feza
 Mitko Minev (DGE 2482 - Bulgaria)
     with spouse Rada Gyonova
 Ljiljana Lainovic (DGE 2483 - Serbia)
 Matty Harel (DGE 2490 - Israel)
     with spouse Irit Harel
 Yu Haga (DGE 2530 - Japan)
     with spouse Kinuko Haga
 Yasuko Shimada (DGE 2540 - Japan)
 Rikifusa Satake (DGE 2650 - Japan)
     with spouse Akiko Satake
 Sachio Asaki (DGE 2680 - Japan)
     with spouse Takako Asaki
 Mitsuru Taki (DGE 2720 - Japan)
     with spouse Mayumi Taki
 Kenya Chiba (DGE 2740 - Japan)
     with spouse Masako Chiba
 Pasha Zameer (DGE 3000 - India)
     with spouse Shakila Zameer
 Suresh Bhasin (DGE 3011 - India)
     with spouse Ritu
 Deepak Gupta (DGE 3012 - India)
     with spouse Reena Gupta
 Ravi Vadlamani (Senior 3150 - India)
 SebastianKarunakaran (DGE 3220 - Sri Lanka)
     with spouse Amirtha Karunakaran
 Mubarik Ali Shahid (DGE 3272 - Pakistan)
     with spouse Wasim Mubarik
 M Khairul Alam (DGE 3281 - Bangladesh)
 Mohammed Ataur Rahman Pir (DGE 3282 - Bangladesh)
     with spouse Firoza Akther
 Maruai Jintabunditwong (DGE 3340 - Thailand)
     with spouse Suphatcharin Jintabunditwong
 Thanongsak Pongsri (DGE 3350 - Thailand)
     with spouse Jongkoldee Pongsri
 Sara (DGE 3521 - Taiwan)
 Bienvenido Alonzo Jr (DGE 3770 - Philippines)
 Bernadette Herrera-Dy (DGE 3780 - Philippines)
 Maria Susana Lee (Senior 3780 - Phillipines)
 Andronico Pahed (DGE 3790 - Philippines)
 Nelson Aspe (DGE 3800 - Philippines)
     with spouse Mila Aspe
 Liza Elorde (DGE 3810 - Philippines)
     with spouse Johnny Elorde
 Everett Olivan (DGE 3820 - Philippines)
     with spouse Maryselle Olivan
 Amador Jr (DGE 3830 - Philippines)
     with spouse Evelyn
 Leonardo Raphael M. Tayco, Jr. (DGE 3850 - Philippines)
     with spouse Nikki Rose I. Tayco
 Philip N. Tan (DGE 3860 - Philippines)
     with spouse Judith L. Tan
 Bansawan Ibrahim (DGE 3870 - Philippines)
     with spouse Ofelia
 Fernando A Otanez (DGE 4100 - Mexico)
     with spouse Raquel Otanez
 Ivonne Castillo Guillén (DGE 4240 - Nicaragua)
     with spouse Carlos Alberto Ortiz Flores
 Francisco A Viau (DGE 4250 - Guatemala)
 Ligia Gonzalez Chaves (DGE 4281 - Colombia)
     with spouse Jose Eusebio Otalora Farfan
 Fernando Andaur (DGE 4355 - Chile)
 Ricardo Diaz Centeno (DGE 4370 - Venezuela)
     with spouse Ole Lopez de Diaz
 Francisco Morello Graterol (DGE 4380 - Venezuela)
     with spouse Evelyn Palacios de Morello
 Marco Salinas (DGE 4690 - Bolivia)
     with spouse Patricia Ortiz
 Luiz Celeste R F Fassina (DGE 4700 - Brazil)
     with spouse Isolde Ines Fassina
 Jorge Humberto Agudelo Franco (DGE 4730 - Brazil)
     with spouse Jorge Humberto Agudelo Franco
 Ricardo Raul Pedace (DGE 4895 - Argentina)
     with spouse Susana Beatriz Esposito
 María del Pilar Cotrone (DGE 4905 - Argentina)
     with spouse Osvaldo Troccoli
 Daniel Alfredo Hoyos (DGE 4921 - Rio Gallegos)
     with spouse Viviana Raquel Bender
 Maureen Fritz-Roberts (DGE 5020 - Canada)
     with spouse Terry Dale Roberts
 Bala (DGE 5040 - Canada)
     with spouse Vasi
 Brad Whittaker (DGE 5050 - Canada)
     with spouse Kim Isaac
 Peter Schultz (DGE 5060 - Canada)
     with spouse Susan Schultz
 Robert Quay (DGE 5080 - USA)
     with spouse Carolyn Quay
 Christine Rendell (DGE 5360 - Canada)
     with spouse Brian Carnahan
 Sandy Wong (DGE 5390 - USA)
     with spouse Scott Wilm
 Rich Kirkham (DGE 5400 - USA)
     with spouse Kathy Kirkham
 John Hanrahan (DGE 5420 - USA)
     with spouse Maura Hanrahan
 Chris Woodruff (DGE 5440 - USA)
     with spouse Karoline
 David Wood (DGE 5470 - USA)
     with spouse Catherine
 David Simmer (DGE 5495 - USA)
     with spouse Izzy Simmer
 Henry McKinley III (DGE 5650 - USA)
     with spouse Janell McKinley
 Steve Long (DGE 5730 - USA)
     with spouse Sandy Long
 Beverly Grogan (DGE 5810 - USA)
 Jim Henry (DGE 5870 - USA)
 Ellison Crider (DGE 5930 - USA)
     with spouse Fay Crider
 Paul Perez (DGE 5960 - USA)
     with spouse Susan Perez
 Erna Morain (DGE 6000 - USA)
     with spouse Steve Morain
 Marc Horner (DGE 6040 - USA)
 Paul Reinert (DGE 6080 - USA)
     with spouse Carol Reinert
 Rolf Hufnagel (DGE 6110 - USA)
     with spouse Gaye Hufnagel
 Beth Keck (Senior 6110 - USA)
 Alan Barth (DGE 6190 - USA)
     with spouse Gay Nell Barth
 Edwin K. Bos (DGE 6250 - USA)
 Steen Sanderhoff (DGE 6270 - USA)
 Sparky Leonard (DGE 6380 - Canada)
     with spouse Laurie Leonard
 Suzanne Gibson (DGE 6440 - USA)
     with spouse Mark
 Debi Ross (DGE 6450 - USA)
 Jane E Owens (DGE 6500 - Australia)
     with spouse David K Owens
 Alfred Brothers (DGE 6540 - USA)
     with spouse Sandra Brothers
 Carolyn Huston (DGE 6600 - USA)
     with spouse Bob Huston
 Sigrid Solomon (DGE 6670 - USA)
     with spouse Sigrid Solomon
 Gary Vaughan (DGE 6690 - USA)
     with spouse Janet Vaughan
 John R. Hutchings, IV (DGE 6740 - USA)
 Robert Haeuser (DGE 6840 - USA)
     with spouse Jamie Haeuser
 Skip Dotherow (DGE 6880 - USA)
     with spouse Terry Dotherow
 Jim Squire (DGE 6900 - USA)
     with spouse Donna Squire
 Don Martin (DGE 6910 - USA)
     with spouse Regina Martin
 Mike Muldowney (DGE 6920 - USA)
     with spouse Nancy Muldowney
 Innes Richards (DGE 6940 - USA)
 Allen Collins (DGE 6950 - USA)
     with spouse Theresa Lynn Collins
 Ray Williams (DGE 6990 - USA)
     with spouse Susie Williams
 Delma Maduro (DGE 7020 - British Virgin Islands)
     with spouse Audley
 Trevor E Blake (DGE 7030 - St Kitts)
     with spouse Michele de la Coudray Blake
 Gerald Lambert (DGE 7040 - USA)
     with spouse Susan Lambert
 Bob Artis (DGE 7090 - USA)
     with spouse Corine Artis
 Larry Jones (DGE 7190 - USA)
 Mahbub Ahmad (DGE 7230 - USA)
     with spouse Bina Ahmad
 Patrick Rooney (DGE 7390 - USA)
 Karen DeMatteo (DGE 7410 - USA)
     with spouse Lou DeMatteo
 Herb Klotz (DGE 7430 - USA)
     with spouse Ronnee Klotz
 Peter A Mardinly (DGE 7450 - USA)
     with spouse Susan P Mardinly
 John Mitchell (DGE 7490 - USA)
 Joanne Ventura (DGE 7505 - USA)
     with spouse Steve Neuner
 Clenise Platt (DGE 7600 - USA)
 Tiffany Ervin (DGE 7670 - USA)
 Beth Trotter (DGE 7680 - USA)
     with spouse Rodney Holtzmuller
 Randy Perkins (DGE 7690 - USA)
     with spouse Reida Perkins
 Douglas E Wolfe (DGE 7730 - USA)
     with spouse Jane V Wolfe
 Robert W. Hanley (DGE 7750 - USA)
 Suzanne Uhl-melanson (DGE 7790 - USA)
     with spouse Jeffrey Melanson
 Noel Eustace (DGE 7810 - Canada)
     with spouse Karen Eustace
 Louisa Horne (DGE 7820 - Canada)
 Mark Brady (DGE 7890 - USA)
 Jack Solomon (DGE 7980 - USA)
     with spouse Janis Solomon
 Noureddine Hafsi (DGE 9010 - Tunisia)
     with spouse Danielle Hafsi
 Thomas Some (DGE 9101 - Burkina Faso)
     with spouse Zonabo Bonkoungou
 Akpoto-Kougblenou Kowovi Richard (DGE 9102 - Togo)
     with spouse Akpoto-Kougblenou Kuamba Georgette
 Nze Anizor (DGE 9141 - Nigeria)
     with spouse Clara Anizor
 Xavier Sentamu (DGE 9211 - Uganda)
     with spouse Brenda Sentamu
 Joe Otin (DGE 9212 - Kenya)
 Rajasundaram (DGE 9220 - Seychelles)
     with spouse Mangalanayagi
 Jaco Stander (DGE 9370 - South Africa)
     with spouse Lisa Stander
 Maurice Stander (DGE 9400 - South Africa)
     with spouse Chrisna
 Timothy Klar (DGE 9520 - Australia)
     with spouse Bronwyn Klar
 Michael Buckeridge (DGE 9570 - Australia)
     with spouse Karen Buckeridge
 Ros Kelly (DGE 9630 - Australia)
 Harry Bolton (DGE 9640 - Australia)
     with spouse Shauna Bolton
 Graeme Hooper (DGE 9670 - Australia)
     with spouse Susan Hooper
 Di North (DGE 9675 - Australia)
     with spouse David North
 Kalma McLellan (DGE 9685 - Australia)
 John McKenzie (DGE 9700 - Australia)
     with spouse Fayah Mckenzie
 Rosanne Kava (DGE 9780 - Australia)
 Brian Peters (DGE 9790 - Australia)
 Grant Hocking (DGE 9800 - Australia)
     with spouse Melissa Hocking
 Michael Cooke (DGE 9830 - Australia)
     with spouse Corrina Cooke
 Ian Kiernan (DGE 9910 - Norfolk Island)
     with spouse Jasmine Kiernan
 Peter Maxwell (DGE 9930 - New Zealand)
     with spouse Mary Maxwell
 Gary Hopkinson (DGE 9970 - New Zealand)
     with spouse Rae Hopkinson
 Tania Lowery (DGE 9980 - New Zealand)
     with spouse Phil Atkinson

Number of registrations: 158
Number of spouses: 120
Total number of people: 278

Website design by PDG Philippe Lamoise, D2G Online